Anmeldungen 2018

Name Club Grade Kids Team Open

A. Micard Annemasse 3 x D

F. Faessler TSK Basel 0 x

O. Kimura Budokan Zürich 7 x

D. Kimura Budokan Zürich 5 x

T. Kimura Budokan Zürich 0x -

T. Kimura Budokan Zürich 1x -

C. Stamatopoulos Budokan Zurich 4 x D

J. Steck TSK Basel 0x -

J. Steck TSK Basel 0x -

A. Jakupovic Yoshinjuku Berlin 3 x D

Y. Kuster Budokan Zürich 0x -

J. Honegger TenDoKan Aarau 1 x D

D. Peressini TenDoKan Aarau 0 x K

D. Bugliani TenDoKan Aarau 0 x K

M. Keranovic TenDoKan Aarau 3 x D&L

V. Orasch TenDoKan Aarau 4 x D&L

S. Kumpf TenDoKan Aarau 5 x D&L

J. Sutter Budoschule Luzern 0x -

T. Renz Budokan Zürich 2x x

G. Renz Budokan Zürich 6 x D

K. Jōi Togai Daigaku 3 x

P. Jaquet SDK Genève 0x -

Y. Jaquet SDK Genève 6 x

R. Ramseier TSK Basel 0x -

S. Binet TSK Basel 3 x D&L

H. Hata SDK 0x -

M. Drenhaus Shin Ho Kan Bern 0 x

C. Kröbl Budokan Zürich 5 x D

Y. Kröbl Budokan Zürich 0x -

L. Klein Kendo Dojo Offenburg 4 x D

C. Strub SDK Genève 3 x D

A. Zeltner Budokan Zürich 0 - K

A. Zeltner Budokan Zürich 2 - D

K. Krammer Budokan Zürich 0x -

H. Ohno Katana Frankfurt e.V. 4 x D

Y. Steiner Tshiku Sei Kan Kendo Club Basel 0 - K

G. Kozaki PSV Mainz 3 x D

T. Izumi Tora Dojo London 5 x

R. Windhoevel Basel 0 x

M. Hecht Budoschule Luzern 0x -

K. Hecht Budoschule Luzern 0x -

P. Stiefenhofer Budoschule Luzern 3- x D

R. Rodrigues Budoschule Luzern 0- x K

J. Koller Budoschule Luzern 0x -

E. Koller Budoschule Luzern 0x x K

K. Selina Budoschule Luzern 4- x D&L

T. Hata sdk 0x -

Y. Rothacher Zürich Budokan 4 x D

F. Spilarewicz Katana Frankfurt 0 -

C. Maurer Shin ho Kan 5 - D

S. Buob Budokan Lausanne 4 - D

M. Mosbacher Budokan Zürich 4 x D

A. Kröbl Budokan Zürich 2 x D&L

O. De Capitani Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 4 x D

N. Geiger Budokan Zürich 0x x

G. Jonathan Budokan Zürich 0x x

H. Bosshard Budokan ZH 5 x

G. Buob Budokan Lausanne 2 x D

T. Pham Budokan Lausanne 3 x D

M. Hokari Budokan Lauanne 4 x D&L

C. Pitteloud Budokan Lausanne 5 x D

J. Born Budokan Zürich 3 x D

T. Bilecen Tshikuseikan Basel 0x -

N. Nakamura Kendo Denzlingen, DE 3 x

A. Meyrat Kenseikai Kendo Uni Bern 0 - K

S. Ott Shin Ho Kan, Bern 0 - K

P. Hehner Lausanne 0 x K

M. Hehner laussnne 6 x D

D. Frischknecht St. Gallen 2 x D

C. Geldmacher St. Gallen 0 x K

E. Fähnle St. Gallen 0x x K

O. Fähnle St. Gallen 3 x D

M. Tinner St.Gallen 3 x D

M. Schoch Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 4 x D

S. FAVEZ SHUNG DO KWAN 4 x

K. Bilecen Tshikuseikan Basel 0x -

B. Schwendimann TSK Basel 1 x D

M. Gut Budokan Zürich 0 - K

L. Bellivier SDK Genève 4 x D&L

A. Kamenev TSK Basel 3 x D

E. Bilecen Tshikuseikan Basel 0 x K

A. Maurer shin ho kan Bern 0x - K&L

G. Ching Tora Dojo London 3 x D&L

A. Olteanu Budokan Zürich 3 x D&L

Total: 84 | Kids: 23 | Team: 57 | Kyu: 14 | Dan: 38 | Ladies: 11