Participants 2019

Name Club Grade Kids Team Open

C. Stamatopoulos Budokan Zurich 4 x D

L. Klein Kendo Dojo Offenburg 4 x D

B. Schwendimann TSK Basel 1 x

K. Nakashima Koan-kendojo-Hamburg 2 x D

R. Ohashi Seikenjuku Oldenburg 4 x D

H. Ohno Katana Frankfurt e.V. 5 x D

U. Jöger Ken Shin Kan Olten 4 - D

F. Kessler KENDO-Winterthur 0 - K

H. Eriksson KENDO-Winterthur 0 - K

C. Cataldi KENDO-Winterthur 0 - K

S. Bernhard TenDoKan Aarau 0 x K&L

D. Bugliani TenDoKan Aarau 0 x K

Y. Suzuki TenDoKan Aarau 3 x D&L

C. Gudinchet TenDoKan Aarau 4 x D&L

V. Orasch TenDoKan Aarau 4 x D&L

N. Saxarra Eschweiler 2 x D

A. Yamada SDK Geneve 0x -

A. Arslani TSK-Basel 0 x K

A. Neeb Yoshinjuku Berlin 1 x D

A. Neeb Yoshinjuku Berlin 1 x D

A. Charkchyan Shogun 4 x D&L

A. Charkchyan Shogun 4 x

I. Kobayashi Sprendlingen 0x -

S. Kobayashi Sprendlingen 0x -

M. Dentz Katana Frankfurt 0 x K

S. Peisker Katana Frankfurt 0-- x K

F. Spilarewicz Katana Frankfurt 1x x

S. Gardzielewski Dublin Kendo Kobukai 4 x D

M. Baudraz Dublin Kendo Kobukai 2 x D&L

M. Murata Budokan Lausanne 2 x

M. Hecht Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 0x -

K. Hecht Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 0x -

J. Jacquemoud Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 0x -

D. Jacquemoud Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 0x -

L. Koller Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 0x -

J. Koller Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 0x -

M. Hecht Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 0 x K

S. Kaufmann Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 0 x K&L

P. Stalder Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 0 x K

E. Koller Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 0 x K

S. Koller Budoschule Luzern - Senbukan 4 x D&L

J. Rebmann TSK Basel 0 x K

S. Ott Shin ho kan 0 x K

H. Reisinger TSK Basel 4 x D

Z. Ramseier Tak Basel 0x -

R. Ramseier Tsk Basel 0x -

M. Gut Budokan Zürich 0 x K

I. Zühlke Shin Ho Kan Bern 1 - D&L

S. Serafin TSK Basel 0x -

J. Magerkurth TSK BAsel 0x -

J. Magerkurth TSK Basel 0x -

K. Miyazaki Budokan Lausanne 0x -

L. Lohner Budokan Lausanne 0x -

M. Lohner Budokan Lausanne 0x -

T. Lopez Budokan Lausanne 0x -

M. Lopez Buokan Lausanne 0x -

A. Looser St. Gallen 0 x K

C. Geldmacher St. Gallen 0 x K

F. Schmidiger St. Gallen 1 x D

D. Frischknecht St. Gallen 2 x D

J. Steck TSK Basel 0x -

M. Tinner St. Gallen 3 x D

J. Steck TSK Basel 0x -

M. von Aarburg Tshiku Sei Kan 0x -

Y. Steiner Tshiku Sei Kan Kendo Club Basel 0 x K

T. HATA Geneve(Shundokwan) 0x -

R. Heim TSK Basel 0 x

A. Maurer Shin Ho Kan Bern 0 - K&L

C. Maurer Shin Ho Kan Bern 5 x D

V. Buser TSK Basel 0 x K

R. Shinoda TSK Basel 0 x K

M. Schoch Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 4 x D

A. Kamenev Tschiku Sei Kan Basel 3 x D

O. De Capitani Tshiku Sei Kan Basel 5 x D

T. Bilecen TSK Basel 0x -

C. Praxmarer Kendo Linz 4 x D

D. Metello Lausanne Budokan 0x -

I. Metello Lausanne Budokan 0x -

L. Metello Lausanne budokan 1 x

D. Pipola TSK Basel 3 x D

Total: 80 | Kids: 27 | Team: 48 | Kyu: 21 | Dan: 27 | Ladies: 10